Borstorf, 01.-02.09.2007
|
1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
|
1. | Emelie Lüders
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
Moonlight 128
11-j. B Wel.C S v. Synod Nickelcoi M.v. Lincoln
|
8.00
|
---|---|---|
2. | Janina Stolp
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Tuch Down
17-j. Db n.b. W
|
7.80
|
3. | Lena Marquardt
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Gwendolina 9
15-j. DB Holst S v. Contender M.v. Coriander
|
7.70
|
4. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Cantano 6
10-j. Schi Holst W v. Corofino I M.v. Anthonys Dream xx
|
7.50
|
5. | Sina Wätge
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Ronja 1830
13-j. B Hann S v. Edinburgh M.v. Prince Ippi xx
|
6.90
|
6. | Matthias Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Giba
16-j. Hlb Trak. S v. Isotop M.v. Korund
|
6.70
|
7. | Nadine Fries
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Boy Silva
9-j. Schi SPR W v. Bolster Spark M.v. Hortus
|
6.50
|
7. | Matthes Stargardt
GER / RFV Stormarnsche Schweiz 1988 e.V.
Chrysander 2
9-j. F Holst W v. Chambertin M.v. Constant
|
6.50
|
2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A
|
1. | Madeleine Ernst
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Cassiopeyer
12-j. Schi Hann S v. Convoi M.v. Calypso II
|
7.60
|
---|---|---|
2. | Insa Strothmann
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Finess Nordis
7-j. Db DR S v. Fiorello M.v. Nordstrom
|
7.50
|
3. | Miriam Steinicke
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Laska 226
11-j. B Holst S v. Stauffenberg M.v. Unbekannt
|
7.40
|
4. | Annalena Breuer-Preißner
GER / SV Steinhorst Sp.Pferdesport e.V.
Arlando 4
11-j. Db Holst W v. Akinos M.v. Ritter
|
7.30
|
5. | Nina Pusback
GER / RG Reitstall Weiß e.V
Jadis du Beuvron
10-j. Db SF S v. Adelfos M.v. Pot D'Or xx
|
7.20
|
6. | Cedric Szalowski
GER / RFG Bargfeld-Stegen e.V.
Casper 122
8-j. F Holst W v. Carolus I M.v. Landjunker II
|
6.90
|
3.1. Springprfg. Kl.A -1. Abt. Jun./J.R.
|
1. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Cantano 6
10-j. Schi Holst W v. Corofino I M.v. Anthonys Dream xx
|
0.00 / 48.60
|
---|---|---|
2. | Nico Flint
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Flintstone's Take A Crack
6-j. B Trak. W v. Upan la Jarthe AA M.v. Elimcal xx
|
0.00 / 50.35
|
3. | Jana von Klonczynski
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Nixe 97
14-j. F n.b. S
|
0.00 / 53.28
|
4. | Fenja Süverkrüp
GER / RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Lascivia 2
7-j. B Old S v. Lord Sinclair I M.v. Wendekreis
|
0.00 / 53.99
|
5. | Jasmin Burkel
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
Madonna 110
12-j. B Meckl. S v. Morgan M.v. Drako
|
0.00 / 54.11
|
6. | Myriam Gille
GER / SV Steinhorst Sp.Pferdesport e.V.
Nele 86
15-j. B n.b. S
|
0.00 / 54.79
|
3.2. Springprfg. Kl.A -2. Abt. Rei./Sen.
|
1. | Jens Wolf
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Unique 32
11-j. B Trak. W v. Inkognito M.v. Aspirant
|
0.00 / 48.68
|
---|---|---|
2. | Janine Theurer
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Baroness 219
18-j. Schwb Hann S v. Cordial M.v. Dynamo
|
0.00 / 53.72
|
3. | Christian Panknin
GER / Mustiner RFV am Heidberg
Magnus 108
8-j. Schi Meckl. W v. Methusalem M.v. Morgentau
|
0.00 / 56.32
|
4. | Bernd Kosching
GER / RV Klein-Boden e.V.
Dakapo 49
12-j. Schwb Meckl. W v. DeMeckelboerger M.v. Direx 3275
|
0.00 / 61.64
|
4. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A
|
1. | Carola Langhoff
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Guschi
15-j. F Holst S v. Coriall M.v. Raffael
|
*0.00 / 22.53
|
---|---|---|
2. | Christin Schmitz
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Magic Dream G
15-j. Df n.b. W
|
*0.00 / 24.27
|
3. | Hartmut Becker
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Escape 23
8-j. Schi Hann H v. Escudo I M.v. Wienerwald
|
*0.00 / 24.37
|
4. | Pamela Maschke
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Caprice 247
11-j. Db Hann S v. Contender M.v. Erbherzog
|
*0.00 / 25.38
|
5. | Carola Langhoff
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Benita 20
11-j. Db n.b. S
|
*0.00 / 25.52
|
5. Springprüfung Kl.L
|
1. | Nico Flint
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Flintstone's Take A Crack
6-j. B Trak. W v. Upan la Jarthe AA M.v. Elimcal xx
|
0.00 / 63.56
|
---|---|---|
2. | Henrik Hümpel
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Kenia V
17-j. Schwb Trak. S v. Element M.v. Seeadler
|
0.00 / 66.83
|
3. | Steffanie Renk
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
Charly 210
13-j. Schi Holst W v. Carolus I M.v. Denar
|
1.00 / 71.90
|
4. | Janine Theurer
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Baroness 219
18-j. Schwb Hann S v. Cordial M.v. Dynamo
|
4.00 / 58.45
|
6. Springprüfung Kl.L
|
1. | Hartmut Becker
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Larome 14
15-j. B Holst W v. Latouro M.v. Fier de Lui Z
|
0.00 / 52.06
|
---|---|---|
2. | Martje Rosebrock
GER / Pferdesportclub Kölzin e.V.
Goldlady 36
12-j. F Meckl. S v. Grafenstein M.v. Volt
|
0.00 / 52.41
|
3. | Fabian Giese
GER / RFV Möschenhof e.V.
Amazonas 59
13-j. BSche Holst W v. Alasca M.v. Lord Calando
|
0.00 / 52.79
|
4. | Carola Langhoff
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Guschi
15-j. F Holst S v. Coriall M.v. Raffael
|
0.00 / 53.13
|
5. | Christin Schmitz
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Magic Dream G
15-j. Df n.b. W
|
0.00 / 55.67
|
6. | Pamela Maschke
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Caprice 247
11-j. Db Hann S v. Contender M.v. Erbherzog
|
0.00 / 56.06
|
7. Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl.L
|
1. | Bärbel Bürse
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Fairyqueen
16-j. DB Holst S v. Alcatraz M.v. Carneval
|
*0.00 / 27.69
|
---|---|---|
2. | Henrik Gründel
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
Feuerstein 32
8-j. Db Bay W v. Federsee M.v. Drilling
|
*0.00 / 28.18
|
3. | Hartmut Becker
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Escape 23
8-j. Schi Hann H v. Escudo I M.v. Wienerwald
|
*0.00 / 29.43
|
4. | Fabian Giese
GER / RFV Möschenhof e.V.
Orchidee 186
8-j. BkaSc Holst S v. Rasant M.v. Raimond
|
*0.00 / 29.60
|
5. | Dörte Junge
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
Till 30
16-j. Db Holst W v. Caletto III M.v. Calvados Junior
|
*0.00 / 30.03
|
6. | Daniela Kruse
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Charly 198
12-j. Schi Holst H v. Cassini I M.v. Caretino
|
*0.00 / 30.98
|
7. | Pamela Maschke
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Caprice 247
11-j. Db Hann S v. Contender M.v. Erbherzog
|
*0.00 / 31.37
|
8. | Martje Rosebrock
GER / Pferdesportclub Kölzin e.V.
Goldlady 36
12-j. F Meckl. S v. Grafenstein M.v. Volt
|
*0.00 / 31.74
|
8. Stilspringprüfung Kl.L
|
1. | Max Weise
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
Naomi 181
9-j. DB Holst S v. Caretino M.v. Lux
|
7.70
|
---|---|---|
2. | Nina Pusback
GER / RG Reitstall Weiß e.V
Jadis du Beuvron
10-j. Db SF S v. Adelfos M.v. Pot D'Or xx
|
7.10
|
3. | Miriam Steinicke
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Karmelita
12-j. B Holst S v. Cascadeur M.v. Cor de la Bryere
|
6.90
|
4. | Isabell Meyer
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Silvina 2
13-j. DB Meckl. S v. Syndikat M.v. Winton 3312 xx
|
6.60
|
5. | Annalena Breuer-Preißner
GER / SV Steinhorst Sp.Pferdesport e.V.
Arlando 4
11-j. Db Holst W v. Akinos M.v. Ritter
|
6.50
|
5. | Steffanie Renk
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
Charly 210
13-j. Schi Holst W v. Carolus I M.v. Denar
|
6.50
|
9. Springprfg.Kl.L m. St.
|
1. | Hartmut Becker
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Larome 14
15-j. B Holst W v. Latouro M.v. Fier de Lui Z
|
*0.00 / 42.71
|
---|---|---|
2. | Fabian Giese
GER / RFV Möschenhof e.V.
Amazonas 59
13-j. BSche Holst W v. Alasca M.v. Lord Calando
|
*0.00 / 43.04
|
3. | Fabian Giese
GER / RFV Möschenhof e.V.
Orchidee 186
8-j. BkaSc Holst S v. Rasant M.v. Raimond
|
*4.00 / 45.81
|
4. | Nico Flint
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Flintstone's Take A Crack
6-j. B Trak. W v. Upan la Jarthe AA M.v. Elimcal xx
|
4.00 / 91.56
|
5. | Hartmut Becker
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Escape 23
8-j. Schi Hann H v. Escudo I M.v. Wienerwald
|
4.00 / 92.15
|
6. | Henrik Gründel
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
Feuerstein 32
8-j. Db Bay W v. Federsee M.v. Drilling
|
4.00 / 94.15
|
7. | Benjamin Puls
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Kara 43
12-j. F SAnha S v. Kolibri M.v. April xx
|
4.00 / 101.39
|
8. | Nico Flint
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Exciting Force
17-j. F Old W v. Elimcal xx M.v. Granit
|
8.00 / 88.51
|
9. | Carola Langhoff
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Benita 20
11-j. Db n.b. S
|
8.00 / 92.70
|
10. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A
|
1. | Sandra Dutschmann
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V.
Little Calippo
4-j. F Holst H v. Catoki M.v. Ahorn Z
|
7.60
|
---|---|---|
2. | Sandra Dutschmann
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V.
Carando 2
5-j. SCHI Holst H v. Carolus I M.v. Laurin
|
7.50
|
3. | Svenja Grochowski
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Take it easy 18
4-j. B Holst S v. Lerano M.v. Ramirado
|
7.40
|
4. | Arno Heitmann
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Cocasi
5-j. B Holst H v. Con Air M.v. Calato
|
7.30
|
5. | Yvonne Graetz
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Pyconda
4-j. B Westf S v. Potential M.v. Dinard L
|
7.20
|
6. | Sharon Rodzynek
GER / TG HH-Timmerhorn e.V.
Livigno 22
4-j. F DT.SP. W v. Levisto M.v. Kolibri
|
7.00
|
11. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
|
1. | Alexandra Wandelt
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
No Limit 39
5-j. Df DR W v. Nightstar M.v. Tamino II
|
6.90
|
---|---|---|
2. | Cellina Pieper
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
Mr. Watson 2
12-j. B W v. Weston Reg
|
6.70
|
3. | Celina Fiedler
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Bacchus 64
7-j. R Fries H v. Brandus M.v. Piter
|
6.60
|
4. | Mitja Meier
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
Charlet 9
14-j. F DR S v. Trefoil Lord Nelson M.v. Saro
|
6.50
|
4. | Christin Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Ryan 24
7-j. Db Hann H v. Regazzoni M.v. Hitchcock
|
6.50
|
6. | Marina Landmesser
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Bodyguard 27
13-j. F Hann W v. Brentano II M.v. San Carlos
|
6.40
|
12. Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
|
1. | Melanie Thies
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Courage 70
11-j. Schwb Old W v. Calvador M.v. Frühlingsstern
|
7.60
|
---|---|---|
2. | Eileen Hirsch
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Damion 6
6-j. R Old H v. Donnerprinz M.v. Angard
|
7.30
|
3. | Katrin Siemers
GER / RFV Stormarnsche Schweiz 1988 e.V.
Fortuna M
14-j. Df Hann S v. Frappant M.v. Windhuk
|
6.80
|
4. | Miriam Steinicke
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Laska 226
11-j. B Holst S v. Stauffenberg M.v. Unbekannt
|
6.70
|
5. | Marie Sophie Horn
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Mr. Moon
14-j. B Hann W v. Maurice M.v. Werther
|
6.60
|
5. | Carolin Wendt
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Proud Sunday
11-j. Schwb DR S v. Orakel M.v. Patrick
|
6.60
|
7. | Laura Gonda
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Amaretto 160
12-j. Db Hann W v. Akatschi M.v. Noble Roi xx
|
6.50
|
7. | Nicole Frankenberger
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Gipsy Queen 14
13-j. F Dt.Pf S v. Arnabi ox M.v. Glander
|
6.50
|
13.1. Dressurprfg. Kl.A -1. Abt. Reiter Jg. 81 u. älter
|
1. | Simona Wöhlcke
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Fabelina
6-j. F HANN S v. Fast Eddy
|
7.70
|
---|---|---|
2. | Melanie Thies
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Courage 70
11-j. Schwb Old W v. Calvador M.v. Frühlingsstern
|
7.50
|
3. | Nicole Frankenberger
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Gipsy Queen 14
13-j. F Dt.Pf S v. Arnabi ox M.v. Glander
|
7.40
|
4. | Silke Greve
GER / Sterleyer RV e.V
Alissya
12-j. B Trak. S v. Napoleon Quatre M.v. Radom
|
7.20
|
5. | Christiane von Zydowitz-Berndt
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Sheela 42
5-j. F Old S v. Degas M.v. Worldman
|
7.00
|
6. | Brita Schmidt
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Donnerkeil 13
13-j. Schi DR W v. Donauwind M.v. Escort
|
6.80
|
13.2. Dressurprfg. Kl.A -2. Abt. Reiter Jg. 82 u. jünger
|
1. | Eileen Hirsch
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Damion 6
6-j. R Old H v. Donnerprinz M.v. Angard
|
6.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Marie Sophie Horn
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Mr. Moon
14-j. B Hann W v. Maurice M.v. Werther
|
6.60
|
3. | Jessica Mesenbrink
GER / SV Steinhorst Sp.Pferdesport e.V.
Winner 35
14-j. B Hann H v. Wilde-Boy M.v. Maikater II
|
6.20
|
4. | Ann Madeleine Kriese
GER / RFV Valluhn e.V
Skywalker 19
8-j. Db Old W v. Silvio I M.v. Pik Bube I
|
6.00
|
5. | Anke Wille
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
Clay 3
11-j. Schi Hann W v. Calido I M.v. Galvano
|
5.90
|
6. | Melissa Baldin
GER / Hasenthaler RV Geesthacht
Beschenhof Marlibu
7-j. Df Wel.B S v. Campari M.v. Hondsrug Raspoetin
|
5.80
|
6. | Jana Hassler
GER / SV Steinhorst Sp.Pferdesport e.V.
Avalon 116
13-j. F Trak. W v. Hyalit M.v. Humbert
|
5.80
|
14.1. Dressurprfg. Kl.L -Tr. -1. Abt. Rglpkt. bis 35
|
1. | Julia Siegmund
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
Ronaldo 61
8-j. Schwb Meckl. W v. Rubinstein I M.v. Astor
|
6.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Stefanie Wasner
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Georgino 7
15-j. F n.b. W
|
6.30
|
3. | Barbara Gamon
GER / RFV Neustadt u.U.
Kairo 25
14-j. F n.b. W v. Kai M.v. Tibet
|
6.10
|
4. | Tina Steinhäuser
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
Roseberry
7-j. F Hann W v. Royal Dance M.v. Weltmeyer
|
5.90
|
14.2. Dressurprfg. Kl.L -Tr. -2. Abt. Rglpkt. ab 36
|
1. | Stefanie Hilger
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Ratzeputz 53
12-j. Db Old W v. Romancier M.v. Welt As
|
7.70
|
---|---|---|
2. | Alexandra Borcherding
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Caliro
7-j. B Holst H v. Carolus I M.v. Cassini I
|
7.50
|
3. | Ute Hock
GER / TSG Schönberg e.V.
Rosenstolz H
8-j. B Hann W v. Rohdiamant M.v. Wallenstein
|
7.20
|
4. | Melanie Adamsky-Schwenck
GER / RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
Accira
13-j. Db Hann S v. Achenbach M.v. Watzmann
|
7.10
|
4. | Nele Röhr
GER / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
Wildwest
8-j. Db Hann S v. Weltmeyer M.v. Latino
|
7.10
|
6. | Nina Sieh
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Noel 54
7-j. R Old S v. Landjonker (Fruhling) M.v. Pik Bube I
|
7.00
|
6. | Laura Sommer
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
Topas 95
13-j. Schi NF W v. Park's Taron M.v. Priory Pop Socks
|
7.00
|
15.1. Dressurprfg. Kl.L -Kand. -1. Abt. Rglpkt. bis 35
|
1. | Julia Siegmund
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
Ronaldo 61
8-j. Schwb Meckl. W v. Rubinstein I M.v. Astor
|
6.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Karen Dyck
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Fendi 35
6-j. F Trak. S v. Houston M.v. Arrak
|
6.40
|
3. | Aline Wegener
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
Don Dulcino
6-j. Df Old H v. Dream of Heidelberg I M.v. Don Gregory
|
6.30
|
4. | Ramona Wiesner
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Renate Rubin
16-j. Schwb Old S v. Rubinstein I M.v. Prinz Gaylord
|
6.20
|
5. | Stefanie Wasner
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Georgino 7
15-j. F n.b. W
|
6.10
|
15.2. Dressurprfg. Kl.L -Kand. -2. Abt. Rglpkt. ab 36
|
1. | Yvonne Pfaff
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Anneliese 5
13-j. B Meckl. S v. Admiral M.v. Santos
|
7.50
|
---|---|---|
2. | Ute Hock
GER / TSG Schönberg e.V.
Rosenstolz H
8-j. B Hann W v. Rohdiamant M.v. Wallenstein
|
7.20
|
3. | Stefanie Hilger
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Ratzeputz 53
12-j. Db Old W v. Romancier M.v. Welt As
|
7.00
|
4. | Ariane Kofahl
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Merlin 188
16-j. R Hann W v. Maurice M.v. Wenzel I
|
6.80
|
5. | Nizam Brömmling
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Donadoni 4
8-j. F Old W v. Donnerhall M.v. Genever
|
6.60
|
16. Spring Reiter WB
|
1. | Nicoline Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
The Piccolino
16-j. F W v. Park's Titan
|
7.50
|
---|---|---|
2. | Beke Sophie Grell
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Campari 210
4-j. B Holst W v. Cabochon M.v. Liostro
|
7.40
|
3. | Christina Hähnsen
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Wai's Lillebror
11-j. F W v. Age xx
|
7.20
|
4. | Pia Marie Vogel
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Snow Fire
15-j. SCH S
|
7.00
|
5. | Thälke Lüer
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
Parina
7-j. B -n.gefunde S v. Concorde
|
6.90
|
6. | Johanna Wacker
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Donna 508
15-j. R S
|
6.80
|
17.1. Stilspringwettbew. Kl.E -1. Abt. LK 0
|
1. | Philippa-Antonia Jensen
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
Shadow
7-j. DB DR W v. Sunnyboy
|
8.00
|
---|---|---|
2. | Nathalie Hammer
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Prinz Hansi II
5-j. SCHK W v. Asterix
|
7.60
|
3. | Nicoline Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
The Piccolino
16-j. F W v. Park's Titan
|
7.50
|
4. | Julia Mußtopf
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Nordsturm 11
10-j. Db DR W v. Top Nordpol M.v. Prinz
|
7.40
|
5. | Pauline Rieder
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Joker 361
14-j. SCHI W
|
7.30
|
6. | Sandra Klenge
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Crazy
9-j. F S
|
7.20
|
6. | Christina Hähnsen
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Wai's Lillebror
11-j. F W v. Age xx
|
7.20
|
17.2. Stilspringwettbew. Kl.E -2. Abt. LK 6
|
1. | Janina Stolp
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Tuch Down
17-j. Db n.b. W
|
7.50
|
---|---|---|
2. | Lea Buchhorn
GER / RV St.Georg Gestüt Moorgarten
Amun 9
19-j. SCHWB Trak. W v. Rockefeller M.v. Memphis
|
7.30
|
3. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Cantano 6
10-j. Schi Holst W v. Corofino I M.v. Anthonys Dream xx
|
7.20
|
4. | Christin Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Ryan 24
7-j. Db Hann H v. Regazzoni M.v. Hitchcock
|
7.10
|
4. | Natalie Kellinghusen
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Sit 2
7-j. B Hann W v. Sandro Song M.v. Akzentus
|
7.10
|
18.1. Springwettbew. Kl.E -1. Abt. LK 0
|
1. | Nathalie Hammer
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Prinz Hansi II
5-j. SCHK W v. Asterix
|
0.00 / 45.46
|
---|---|---|
2. | Jennifer Rind
GER / RFV Stormarnsche Schweiz 1988 e.V.
Merlin
19-j. SCHI H v. Matcho AA
|
0.00 / 46.65
|
3. | Jasmin Paap
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Make Up
8-j. DF Welsh-B S v. Campari
|
0.00 / 49.06
|
4. | Alexandra Ehrk
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Gouverneur
14-j. F W v. Graziano
|
0.00 / 51.09
|
5. | Patricia Retzlaff
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Nixe
14-j. -n.gefunde W
|
0.00 / 51.27
|
6. | Nancy Wonerow
GER / PSV Boizetal Schwartow
Grille
5-j. SCHK S
|
0.00 / 51.38
|
7. | Joana Haupt
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Sophia
12-j. SCHI MECKL. S v. Solar
|
0.00 / 59.33
|
18.2. Springwettbew. Kl.E -2. Abt. LK 6
|
1. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Cantano 6
10-j. Schi Holst W v. Corofino I M.v. Anthonys Dream xx
|
0.00 / 40.14
|
---|---|---|
2. | Janina Stolp
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Tuch Down
17-j. Db n.b. W
|
0.00 / 41.23
|
3. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Nicoletta 13
9-j. B Holst S v. Chambertin M.v. Carneval
|
0.00 / 42.90
|
4. | Lea Buchhorn
GER / RV St.Georg Gestüt Moorgarten
Amun 9
19-j. SCHWB Trak. W v. Rockefeller M.v. Memphis
|
0.00 / 43.62
|
5. | Matthias Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Giba
16-j. Hlb Trak. S v. Isotop M.v. Korund
|
0.00 / 44.12
|
6. | Theresa Meinert
GER / RV De Uhlenspeegel Mölln e.V
Floriano 42
5-j. B Holst W v. Florestan I M.v. Exorbitant xx
|
0.00 / 45.14
|
7. | Nico Ramm
GER / RV Badendorf
Piroschka 561
14-j. F n.b. S
|
0.00 / 45.92
|
8. | Matthias Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Corino 17
7-j. B Holst H v. Coriano M.v. Laurin
|
0.00 / 46.26
|
9. | Marina Landmesser
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Star Gold's Amigo
15-j. PALOM W v. Attila
|
0.00 / 47.47
|
19. Mannsch.-Springwettbew. Kl.E
|
1. | Theresa Meinert
GER / Team Schmilauer Hof II
Floriano 42
5-j. B Holst W v. Florestan I M.v. Exorbitant xx
|
0.00/130.88
|
---|---|---|
1. | Pia Wegener
GER / Team Schmilauer Hof II
Masur 57
8-j. Db KlRpf H v. Methusalem M.v. Galdos ben Mors ox
|
0.00/130.88
|
1. | Viviane Gülck
GER / Team Schmilauer Hof II
Melody of Life 3
10-j. B Holst S v. Ladinos M.v. Feldherr
|
0.00/130.88
|
1. | Diana Mittmeyer
GER / Team Schmilauer Hof II
Taniemara
7-j. B Hann S v. Metternich M.v. Akzent II
|
0.00/130.88
|
2. | Sina Wätge
GER / Reiner's kleine Teufel
Ronja 1830
13-j. B Hann S v. Edinburgh M.v. Prince Ippi xx
|
0.00/143.48
|
2. | Mareike Buhr
GER / Reiner's kleine Teufel
Rufus 24
18-j. Schi Trak. W v. Element M.v. Viertakt
|
0.00/143.48
|
2. | Isabell Meyer
GER / Reiner's kleine Teufel
Silvina 2
13-j. DB Meckl. S v. Syndikat M.v. Winton 3312 xx
|
0.00/143.48
|
2. | Annika Kussauer
GER / Reiner's kleine Teufel
Cheyenne
16-j. TSCHK W
|
0.00/143.48
|
3. | Caren-Christin Bockelmann
GER / Die Bälauer Flugenten
Desire 36
11-j. F Hann S v. Decoration AA M.v. Walhall
|
0.00/152.17
|
3. | Cora Brüggemann
GER / Die Bälauer Flugenten
Fijara
15-j. Schwb Old S v. Futur M.v. Ith
|
0.00/152.17
|
3. | Madeleine Fürst
GER / Die Bälauer Flugenten
Pius
R W
|
0.00/152.17
|
3. | Annika Feldhaus
GER / Die Bälauer Flugenten
Ras Noir
7-j. R Meckl. W v. Rubinstern M.v. Lomber
|
0.00/152.17
|
4. | Ramona Wiesner
GER / Manu's Reitschule
Campino 109
10-j. B Son.P W M.v. Lancier
|
2.00/178.36
|
4. | Johanna Gutzmann
GER / Manu's Reitschule
Chardonnay 46
7-j. BSchi Holst W v. Calando I M.v. Lord
|
2.00/178.36
|
4. | Jasmin Kuhlmann
GER / Manu's Reitschule
Selwynshire Bugs
7-j. DB W v. Thor Baffle
|
2.00/178.36
|
4. | Joana Haupt
GER / Manu's Reitschule
Sophia
12-j. SCHI MECKL. S v. Solar
|
2.00/178.36
|
5. | Nico Flint
GER / Buschjuxer Rehagen
Flintstone's Take A Crack
6-j. B Trak. W v. Upan la Jarthe AA M.v. Elimcal xx
|
4.00/134.72
|
5. | Sarah Frank
GER / Buschjuxer Rehagen
Opal 72
11-j. R Russ. W
|
4.00/134.72
|
5. | Nathalie Hammer
GER / Buschjuxer Rehagen
Prinz Hansi II
5-j. SCHK W v. Asterix
|
4.00/134.72
|
5. | Marcie Yasmin Otto
GER / Buschjuxer Rehagen
Shagger
11-j. FLB W
|
4.00/134.72
|
6. | Philipp Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt Mölln
Cantano 6
10-j. Schi Holst W v. Corofino I M.v. Anthonys Dream xx
|
4.00/136.60
|
6. | Matthes Stargardt
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt Mölln
Chrysander 2
9-j. F Holst W v. Chambertin M.v. Constant
|
4.00/136.60
|
6. | Matthias Thiel
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt Mölln
Giba
16-j. Hlb Trak. S v. Isotop M.v. Korund
|
4.00/136.60
|
6. | Alexandra Ehrk
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt Mölln
Gouverneur
14-j. F W v. Graziano
|
4.00/136.60
|
20.1. Reiter WB -1. Gr. Reiter Jg. 92 u. älter
|
1. | Alicia Bartels
GER / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln e.V.
Sunday
11-j. BSCHK S
|
7.20
|
---|---|---|
2. | Kristin Haak
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Rasputin
18-j. F W
|
7.00
|
3. | Frederike Püst
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Gismo
9-j. SCHK IRISHT W
|
6.50
|
4. | Svea Sabrowski
GER
Panjana
7-j. SCHI S
|
6.00
|
20.2. Reiter WB -2. Gr. Reiter Jg. 93
|
1. | Anna Lena Behfeld
GER / RSL Brunstorf e.V.
Amelie 18
13-j. B ZW S v. Alexis Z
|
7.50
|
---|---|---|
2. | Janina Schultz
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Jenny
13-j. FALBE S
|
7.30
|
3. | Anne Jaacks
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Tuga Lou
17-j. F W
|
7.20
|
4. | Fenja Schlichting
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
I can do it
13-j. B Holst S v. Grundyman
|
7.00
|
5. | Sarah Tietz
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
Andriko
12-j. FLB Hafl W v. Andras
|
6.80
|
20.3. Reiter WB -3. Gr. Reiter Jg. 94
|
1. | Melina Lindner
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
E.T. 13
11-j. Db DR W v. Eldorrado M.v. Salto 423
|
7.70
|
---|---|---|
2. | Vivien Schmalfeld
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Tiana 6
6-j. DB Son.P S v. Maritim II M.v. Milan
|
7.20
|
3. | Friederike Hildmann
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Mia
11-j. B S
|
6.80
|
4. | Lena Kopischke
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Mona
13-j. B S
|
6.60
|
5. | Finja Starke
GER
I can do it
13-j. B Holst S v. Grundyman
|
6.50
|
6. | Marie-Luise Daumann
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Husar
12-j. FLB W v. Sondre
|
6.30
|
20.4. Reiter WB -4. Gr. Reiter Jg. 95
|
1. | Lena-Sophi Enert
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Paulo 12
14-j. R -n.gefunde W
|
7.60
|
---|---|---|
2. | Jana Mischack
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
Parnas
10-j. FLB W v. Mikrus
|
7.40
|
3. | Madeleine Eberhardt
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
Schmark's Caletta
11-j. B DR S v. Don M.v. Baron
|
7.10
|
4. | Marthe Dürkop
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Philippo
9-j. B W v. Pepe
|
7.00
|
20.5. Reiter WB -5. Gr. Reiter Jg. 96
|
1. | Diana Mittmeyer
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Taniemara
7-j. B Hann S v. Metternich M.v. Akzent II
|
7.50
|
---|---|---|
2. | Siri Böhrnsen
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Opal 72
11-j. R Russ. W
|
7.30
|
3. | Nicoline Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
The Piccolino
16-j. F W v. Park's Titan
|
7.00
|
4. | Katharina Stamer
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Arcado 3
13-j. Palom DR W v. Hamrik's Golden Arak M.v. Deschko 484
|
6.80
|
5. | Franziska Schönfeld
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Attila 332
15-j. B DR W v. Magnum M.v. Losander
|
6.50
|
6. | Mailine Bubert
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Gonzo 88
16-j. DB W v. Gamiro
|
6.30
|
20.6. Reiter WB -6. Gr. Reiter Jg. 97
|
1. | Henrike Alm
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Majong
7-j. F -n.gefunde S v. Memorie
|
7.20
|
---|---|---|
2. | Lucy Tiedemann
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Paulo 12
14-j. R -n.gefunde W
|
7.00
|
3. | Pia Evert
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Leonid
18-j. R W
|
6.90
|
4. | Lilly Bauer
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Virginia
6-j. B WESTF S v. Vis-a-Vis II
|
6.70
|
5. | Sarah Wanderer
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Rieke
14-j. Braun S
|
6.60
|
6. | Franziska Kase
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Sugar 47
10-j. F n.b. W
|
6.30
|
20.7. Reiter WB -7. Gr. Reiter Jg. 98 u. jünger
|
1. | Pia Marie Vogel
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Snow Fire
15-j. SCH S
|
6.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Celine Ramm
GER / RV Badendorf
Wohld Bailys
5-j. F S
|
6.50
|
3. | Tim Luca Bauer
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Rocky
11-j. SHI W
|
6.30
|
4. | Julia Wegner
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Cheyenne
16-j. TSCHK W
|
6.00
|
21.1. Dressur Reiter WB -1. Abt. Reiter Jg. 94 u. älter
|
1. | Melina Lindner
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
E.T. 13
11-j. Db DR W v. Eldorrado M.v. Salto 423
|
7.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Sandra Klenge
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Crazy
9-j. F S
|
7.60
|
3. | Friederike Hildmann
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Mia
11-j. B S
|
7.30
|
4. | Franziska Peter
GER / RSL-Brunstorf e.V.
Acado
13-j. F W
|
7.10
|
5. | Karolin Hoops
GER / RSV Groß Grönau e.V
Neele
9-j. F S
|
7.00
|
6. | Hannah Hümpel
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Ramazotti 48
16-j. Db Trak. W v. Element M.v. Milan
|
6.90
|
6. | Nadine Ruge
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Dr. Paul
9-j. F OLD W v. Dinar
|
6.90
|
8. | Jula Schröder
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Shakira 252
5-j. F S v. Pilgrim's Red
|
6.80
|
21.2. Dressur Reiter WB -2. Abt. Reiter Jg. 95 u. jünger
|
1. | Lucy Tiedemann
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Paulo 12
14-j. R -n.gefunde W
|
7.20
|
---|---|---|
2. | Lena-Sophi Enert
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Paulo 12
14-j. R -n.gefunde W
|
6.90
|
3. | Franziska Schönfeld
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Attila 332
15-j. B DR W v. Magnum M.v. Losander
|
6.80
|
4. | Nicoline Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
The Piccolino
16-j. F W v. Park's Titan
|
6.70
|
5. | Marthe Dürkop
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Philippo
9-j. B W v. Pepe
|
6.50
|
6. | Pauline Rieder
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Joker 361
14-j. SCHI W
|
6.30
|
7. | Lina Hinsch
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Tuch Down
17-j. Db n.b. W
|
6.20
|
8. | Pia Marie Vogel
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
Snow Fire
15-j. SCH S
|
6.10
|
9. | Lilly Bauer
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Virginia
6-j. B WESTF S v. Vis-a-Vis II
|
6.00
|
22.1. Dressurwettbew. Kl.E -1. Abt. LK 0
|
1. | Kira Falk
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.
Leonid
18-j. R W
|
7.00
|
---|---|---|
2. | Alexander Kase
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Sugar 47
10-j. F n.b. W
|
6.70
|
3. | Thälke Lüer
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
Parina
7-j. B -n.gefunde S v. Concorde
|
6.50
|
4. | Julia Mußtopf
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Nordsturm 11
10-j. Db DR W v. Top Nordpol M.v. Prinz
|
6.30
|
5. | Jasmin Kuhlmann
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Selwynshire Bugs
7-j. DB W v. Thor Baffle
|
6.20
|
6. | Larissa Schmidt
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
Wakamba
9-j. Schwa S
|
6.10
|
7. | Lena Czichotzki
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Duke of Dance
7-j. DB Hann W v. Dream of Glory
|
6.00
|
22.2. Dressurwettbew. Kl.E -2. Abt. LK 6
|
1. | Celina Fiedler
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Bacchus 64
7-j. R Fries H v. Brandus M.v. Piter
|
7.80
|
---|---|---|
2. | Leonie Gehrckens
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.
Lancino 12
6-j. B Old W v. Landcapitol M.v. Van Gogh
|
7.60
|
3. | Lauritz Biebow
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V.
Atlantis 175
14-j. F Hafl. W v. Almwind M.v. Stanius
|
7.40
|
4. | Christin Mund
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Ryan 24
7-j. Db Hann H v. Regazzoni M.v. Hitchcock
|
7.20
|
5. | Laura Langwagen
GER / RV De Uhlenspeegel Mölln e.V
Alissya
12-j. B Trak. S v. Napoleon Quatre M.v. Radom
|
6.90
|
6. | Sarah Wilke
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Tarzan
9-j. RAPPE W
|
6.60
|
7. | Annabell Brandt
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
Fjordane
17-j. FALBE Fjord W v. Vico M.v. Imperator
|
6.50
|
7. | Madeleine Fürst
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse
Rashid
30-j. SCH W
|
6.50
|