1.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Verena Schultz |
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse |
Vitess SC |
5-j. B Holst S v. Casado M.v.
Stauffenberg |
8.50 |
2. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Quincy 135 |
5-j. Schi Holst H v. Quinar
M.v. Corrado I |
8.40 |
3. |
Dirk Rasch |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Don Camillo 215 |
5-j. B Old H v. Dionysos M.v.
Pik Bube I |
8.10 |
4. |
Bernd Mohr |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Laura - S |
5-j. B Holst S v. Limbus M.v.
Alcatraz |
8.00 |
5. |
Hansjörg Böhner |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Norderney 4 |
5-j. F S |
7.80 |
5. |
Paula de Boer |
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller
RFV e.V. |
Conchito |
5-j. H |
7.80 |
7. |
Timo Evers |
GER / RV Badendorf |
Cavallino 23 |
5-j. B Holst W v. Casado M.v.
Ramiro |
7.70 |
8. |
Jan Meves |
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel
e.V. |
Volante DKG |
5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro
I M.v. Leuthen II |
7.50 |
9. |
Niclas Aromaa |
FIN / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. |
Lord Fin |
5-j. B Holst H v. Lord Z M.v.
Zuenftiger xx |
7.40 |
9. |
Johanna Scharmacher |
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
e.V. |
Querido 36 |
5-j. B Holst H v. Quadrigo
M.v. Caletto I |
7.40 |
9. |
Heinz-Georg Stratmann |
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele |
Quierro N |
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Quite
Capitol M.v. Lord Calando |
7.40 |
12. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Cadeau SC |
4-j. Db Holst H v. Casado M.v.
Stauffenberg |
7.30 |
12. |
Peer Hagge |
GER / RV St.Hubertus
Rendsburg |
Continjo K.H. |
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Calato
M.v. Lortino |
7.30 |
12. |
Harm Christoph David |
GER / RV Badendorf |
Valdiva 3 |
5-j. Schi Holst S v. Carolus
I M.v. Zuenftiger xx |
7.30 |
1.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Elisa Niemann |
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz
e.V. |
Che Guevara 23 |
6-j. B OS W v. Conteros M.v.
Rubinstein I |
7.40 |
2. |
Paula de Boer |
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller
RFV e.V. |
Quantos 6 |
6-j. B Holst W v. Quite
Capitol M.v. Landgraf I |
7.30 |
3. |
Anna-Lena Ewert |
GER / RV St.Hubertus
Rendsburg |
Up to the sky |
6-j. Schi Holst S v. Cassini
II M.v. Lagos |
7.20 |
4. |
Florian Hering |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Miss Saigon 31 |
6-j. B Old S v. Long Deal (ex
Parus) M.v. Loutano |
7.10 |
2.1. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Alexandro Merli-Solair |
- |
Nemo |
5-j. -n.gefunde W |
8.50 |
2. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Cero II |
5-j. B Holst H v. Calido I
M.v. Come On |
8.30 |
3. |
Dirk Rasch |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Don Camillo 215 |
5-j. B Old H v. Dionysos M.v.
Pik Bube I |
8.10 |
4. |
Jan Meves |
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel
e.V. |
Volante DKG |
5-j. Db Holst S v. Contendro
I M.v. Leuthen II |
8.00 |
5. |
Peer Zielke |
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V. |
Verite GKG |
5-j. S |
7.80 |
6. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Chou-Chou 6 |
5-j. BSchi Bay S v. Calato
M.v. Lord Inci Pit |
7.70 |
7. |
Markus Brose |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Caratina 3 |
5-j. B Holst S v. Caretino
M.v. Roderik |
7.60 |
8. |
Carl-Christian Rahlf |
GER / Fehmarnscher
Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Vandetta |
5-j. B Holst S v. Concreto
M.v. Coriano |
7.50 |
9. |
Jan Meves |
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel
e.V. |
BB Viola |
5-j. BkaSc Holst S v.
Contendro II M.v. Cor de la Bryere
|
7.30 |
9. |
Claudia Wähling |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Lenfield 2 |
5-j. B Holst W v. Lasino M.v.
Camiros |
7.30 |
2.2. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Voigtsdorfs Cityslicker |
6-j. Schi Holst W v. Cassini
II M.v. Lavall II |
8.20 |
2. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Quite Cera |
6-j. B Holst S v. Quite
Capitol M.v. Contender |
7.80 |
3. |
Britta Braunert |
GER / Fehmarnscher
Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Unique Lady B |
6-j. B Holst S v. Carpaccio
M.v. Candillo |
7.70 |
4. |
Peer Zielke |
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V. |
Cennedy VA |
6-j. Schi Holst H v. Cardino
M.v. Acord II |
7.60 |
4. |
Birgit Wiedmann |
GER / RV
Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
Uleena R |
6-j. B Holst S v. Chalan M.v.
Caligula I |
7.60 |
6. |
Carl-Christian Rahlf |
GER / Fehmarnscher
Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Calathea |
6-j. Schi Holst S v. Calato
M.v. Caletto I |
7.50 |
7. |
Henrik Wenzel |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Cimba W |
6-j. Schi Westf S v. Carolus
I M.v. Aldatus |
7.40 |
7. |
Sven Bohnhoff |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
Quinta B. |
6-j. Schi Old S v. Quite
Capitol M.v. Landadel |
7.40 |
9. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Castanea 2 |
6-j. B Holst S v. Casall M.v.
Contender |
7.30 |
9. |
Tim Schwanke |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Lady Lasino |
6-j. Schwb Holst S v. Lasino
M.v. Martel xx |
7.30 |
9. |
Heinz-Georg Stratmann |
GER / RV Concordia A.d.Miele |
Unesca N |
6-j. B Holst S v. Lordano
M.v. Capitol I |
7.30 |
3. Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Uschi's Black Pearl S |
6-j. Db Holst S v. Lasino
M.v. Rheinsberg |
8.60 |
2. |
Alexandro Merli-Solair |
- |
Nemo |
5-j. -n.gefunde W |
8.40 |
3. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Quite Capitol 3 |
6-j. Schi Holst H v. Quidam
de Revel M.v. Capitano |
8.30 |
4. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Voigtsdorfs Cityslicker |
6-j. Schi Holst W v. Cassini
II M.v. Lavall II |
8.20 |
5. |
Sebastian Bockholt |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Courage of Sollust B |
6-j. B Holst W v. Cassini I
M.v. Silvester |
8.00 |
6. |
Peer Zielke |
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V. |
Cennedy VA |
6-j. Schi Holst H v. Cardino
M.v. Acord II |
7.70 |
7. |
Peer Zielke |
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V. |
Queens Darling |
6-j. B Holst H v. Quidam de
Revel M.v. Caribik |
7.50 |
4.1. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Ann-Katrin Berthy |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
Fabulant 5 |
8-j. B Hann H v. Federweisser
M.v. Wanderbursch I |
8.20 |
2. |
Alexander Poltrock |
- / RV Süderholm e.V. |
Leu 10 |
8-j. Schi n.b. W |
8.00 |
3. |
Virginia Schmidt |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Larika 3 |
14-j. B S |
7.90 |
4. |
Anna-Larel Nagel |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Lolitha M |
14-j. -n.gefunde S |
7.80 |
5. |
Antonia Lüdtke |
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
Aquatica |
8-j. S -n.gefunde S |
7.40 |
6. |
Sabrina Bornholdt |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
London H |
7-j. Db Hann W v. Laptop M.v.
Wanderer |
7.30 |
7. |
Cedric Szalowski |
GER / RFG Bargfeld-Stegen
e.V. |
Casper 122 |
11-j. F Holst W v. Carolus I
M.v. Landjunker II |
7.20 |
8. |
Janina Bornholdt |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
Dolana 9 |
8-j. F LetW S v. Disko L M.v.
Garibaldi II |
7.00 |
8. |
Anna-Lena Kracht |
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V. |
Quindo 3 |
7-j. B Holst H v. Quantum
M.v. Loran |
7.00 |
4.2. Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Hanna Katrin Stephan |
GER / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Carl-Gustaf |
5-j. Schi Holst W v. Calato
M.v. Rheinsberg |
7.80 |
2. |
Katja Gedaschko |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Larry 195 |
12-j. B Westf W v. Pavarotti
v.d.Helle M.v. Playboy |
7.50 |
3. |
Victoria-Isabelle Loth |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Santa Mona |
8-j. B Holst S v. Carpaccio
M.v. Akinos |
7.40 |
4. |
Sabin Rausche |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Amagedon 5 |
8-j. B Brdbg W v. Askari M.v.
Chasseur I |
7.30 |
5. |
Sabrina Arens |
GER / RV Havighorst e.V. |
Laguna Liberty |
8-j. Schwb Westf S v. Leonid
M.v. Bormio xx |
7.20 |
5. |
Ricarda Arndt |
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V. |
Velten's H |
6-j. Meckl. W v. Venu du
Theil M.v. Intendant |
7.20 |
7. |
Julia Glück |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Corvinus 2 |
12-j. B Holst H v. Caretino
M.v. Calando I |
7.10 |
5.1. Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Diana Mittmeyer |
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V. |
Cheerocket |
6-j. F Holst W v. Carolus I
M.v. Constant |
0.00 / 41.30 |
2. |
Anna-Larel Nagel |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Moonlight |
10-j. -n.gefunde W |
0.00 / 41.39 |
3. |
Nora Constanze Fohrmann |
GER / RTS Howe e.V |
Chacco Junior |
8-j. Schi Meckl. W v.
Chacco-Blue M.v. Antonio Z |
0.00 / 41.63 |
4. |
Diana Mittmeyer |
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V. |
Taniemara |
10-j. B Hann S v. Metternich
M.v. Akzent II |
0.00 / 41.77 |
5. |
Nora Constanze Fohrmann |
GER / RTS Howe e.V |
Liberty One 3 |
7-j. Df Old S v. Lovis
Corinth M.v. Carbid |
0.00 / 42.10 |
6. |
Michelle Wiedenhöft |
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V. |
Veritas 28 |
5-j. Schwb Holst S v. Nekton
M.v. Lancer II |
0.00 / 44.21 |
7. |
Viviane Gülck |
GER / RV Ratzeburg u.U.e.V. |
Philandro |
9-j. F Westf W v. Praktiker
M.v. Quasi Roi |
0.00 / 45.41 |
8. |
Judith Lüchau |
GER / Schubyer RV |
Calderon 27 |
11-j. B Holst H v. Claudio's
Son M.v. Bachus |
0.00 / 45.56 |
9. |
Maren Tiemerding |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Zambano 7 |
16-j. F Old W v. Zymbal II
M.v. Venator xx |
0.00 / 47.51 |
10. |
Cedric Szalowski |
GER / RFG Bargfeld-Stegen
e.V. |
Casper 122 |
11-j. F Holst W v. Carolus I
M.v. Landjunker II |
0.00 / 48.75 |
11. |
Isabell Meyer |
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink |
Missouri 55 |
13-j. B Trak. W v. Veritas
(ex Quidam d'Or) AA M.v. Gratian
|
0.00 / 48.80 |
12. |
Sabrina Bornholdt |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
London H |
7-j. Db Hann W v. Laptop M.v.
Wanderer |
0.00 / 49.14 |
13. |
Lea Rausche |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Chocolate 41 |
7-j. Db Hann H v. Contendro I
M.v. Salem |
0.00 / 50.07 |
5.2. Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Tami Haulrik |
DEN / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Simply Red 39 |
8-j. F Brdbg S v. Askari M.v.
Restorator |
0.00 / 38.12 |
2. |
Carola Langhoff |
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
Guschi |
18-j. F Holst S v. Coriall
M.v. Raffael |
0.00 / 39.14 |
3. |
Tami Haulrik |
DEN / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Chris 43 |
7-j. Schi Holst W v.
Claudio's Son M.v. Cascavelle |
0.00 / 39.42 |
4. |
Julia Glück |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Corvinus 2 |
12-j. B Holst H v. Caretino
M.v. Calando I |
0.00 / 40.32 |
5. |
Ralf Hering |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Charlatan |
19-j. B Holst H v. Cor de la
Bryere M.v. Lorenz |
0.00 / 40.43 |
6. |
Carola Langhoff |
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
Cara 72 |
11-j. B Dt.Pf S v. Canino de
Lobo M.v. Cerano |
0.00 / 40.95 |
7. |
Margret Gniffke |
GER / RG St.Hubertus Raisdorf |
Charming Selina |
8-j. B Holst S v. Claudio's
Son M.v. Coriano |
0.00 / 41.76 |
8. |
Andreas Volbert |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Lazio 4 |
14-j. B Holst W v. Libertino
I M.v. Reichsgraf |
0.00 / 41.85 |
9. |
Svea Warnck |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Lasitter |
13-j. B Holst W v. Leandro
M.v. Contender |
0.00 / 42.35 |
10. |
Wiebke Ahlers |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Tiana 7 |
7-j. FSti Holst S v. Limbus
M.v. Ramiro |
0.00 / 42.72 |
5.3. Springprüfung Kl. A**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Bianca Groißl |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Eschnapur 14 |
9-j. R Hann W v. Escudo I
M.v. Rex Graziano |
0.00 / 41.10 |
2. |
Brigitte Peter |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
Corde Lepanto |
16-j. B Holst W v. Cor de la
Bryere M.v. Lepanto |
0.00 / 41.58 |
3. |
Christina Fritsch |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Sunny Gala |
8-j. B Holst S v. Centimor
M.v. Fleming |
0.00 / 41.66 |
4. |
Saskia Sorgenfrei |
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
Carracho 2 |
5-j. Schi Holst H v. Carambo
M.v. Constant |
0.00 / 42.27 |
5. |
Lena-Alice Dronia |
GER / PSC Heidekrug e.V |
Calandero |
7-j. B Holst W v. Calando V
M.v. Lordship |
0.00 / 45.62 |
6. |
Sonja Küttler |
GER / MTV Niedersachsen
Esbeck 1913 e.V. |
Charlotta 8 |
14-j. B Old S v. Cheenook
M.v. Wiadukt |
0.00 / 47.01 |
7. |
Katja Gedaschko |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Winni Puuh 7 |
10-j. R Rhld H v. Waitaki
M.v. Wagner |
0.00 / 50.38 |
6.1. Springprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Markus Brose |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Tinchen 9 |
7-j. B Holst S v. Askari M.v.
Cannonball |
0.00 / 45.69 |
2. |
Jan Meves |
GER / RFV von Zieten Bokel
e.V. |
Mr. Cavalier |
8-j. B KWPN H v. Cavalier
(Mister) M.v. Farmer |
0.00 / 45.91 |
3. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Red Romantica S |
9-j. Schi Holst S v. Coronado
M.v. Loxgraf Go |
0.00 / 47.05 |
4. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Nancy S |
12-j. Hlb Holst S v.
Chambertin M.v. Aldan |
0.00 / 48.19 |
5. |
Dirk Rasch |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Candillo Boy |
11-j. B Holst H v. Candillo
M.v. Carolus I |
0.00 / 49.94 |
6. |
Niclas Aromaa |
FIN / RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. |
Looping 57 |
8-j. Schi Old W v. Lordanos
M.v. Athletico |
0.00 / 51.39 |
7. |
Konrad Wolf |
GER / RFV Meckelfeld
u.U.v.1921 e.V. |
Colleen 29 |
7-j. Db Hann S v. Contendro I
M.v. Davignon I |
0.00 / 52.42 |
8. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Calaska |
7-j. BkaSc Holst S v. Carano
M.v. Alasca |
0.00 / 57.15 |
9. |
Dirk Rasch |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Crosby 38 |
7-j. B Holst W v. Catoki M.v.
Lennon |
0.00 / 58.00 |
10. |
Guido Blömer |
GER / RC Passin e.V. |
Cliastro |
9-j. Schi W |
0.00 / 58.79 |
11. |
Sebastian Bockholt |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Sunny Gala |
8-j. B Holst S v. Centimor
M.v. Fleming |
4.00 / 48.20 |
6.2. Springprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Lena Simone Fohrmann |
GER / RTS Howe e.V |
Cara Mia 42 |
9-j. B Old S v. Concetto I
M.v. Prince Thatch xx |
0.00 / 44.26 |
2. |
Lena Simone Fohrmann |
GER / RTS Howe e.V |
Liberty One 3 |
7-j. Df Old S v. Lovis
Corinth M.v. Carbid |
0.00 / 49.67 |
3. |
Kristina Dewitt |
GER / RV Geesthof e.V |
Calvanto |
11-j. Schi Holst W v.
Calvados II M.v. Cantus |
0.00 / 49.78 |
4. |
Johanna Scharmacher |
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
e.V. |
Prinz Manni |
7-j. F Hann W v. Provider
M.v. Graf Sponeck |
0.00 / 50.92 |
5. |
Yvonne Dude |
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
Curtis Croix |
7-j. Db Westf W v. Calido I
M.v. Pakt |
0.00 / 52.99 |
6. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Consuela 5 |
6-j. F Holst S v. Concept
M.v. Silbersee |
0.00 / 54.67 |
7. |
Fabienne Eichner |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Nadini |
13-j. B n.b. S |
0.00 / 56.73 |
8. |
Britta Braunert |
GER / Fehmarnscher
Ringreiterverein e.V. |
Unity B |
6-j. Schi Holst S v.
Chambertin M.v. Capitol I |
0.00 / 58.96 |
9. |
Lena Rotetzki |
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962
e.V. |
Cenarius |
6-j. B Holst W v. Contact Me
M.v. Caletto I |
0.00 / 59.19 |
10. |
Emma Pohl |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Bergerac 5 |
9-j. Db DR W v. Benetton S
M.v. Silvertop's Rondo |
4.00 / 48.12 |
7.1. Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Emma Pohl |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Bergerac 5 |
9-j. Db DR W v. Benetton S
M.v. Silvertop's Rondo |
44.00 / 38.75 |
2. |
Verena Schultz |
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse |
Sumo 2 |
13-j. B Holst W v.
Stauffenberg M.v. Ahorn Z |
44.00 / 40.58 |
3. |
Alexander Bontemps |
GER / Pferdezucht u.RV
Luhmühlen e.V. |
Park Play Mate |
8-j. B ISH W v. Master Imp xx
M.v. King of Diamonds |
44.00 / 40.93 |
4. |
Anne Merethe Unger |
GER / RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V. |
Pamina 368 |
10-j. F Holst S v. Corrado I
M.v. Landjunker II |
44.00 / 44.22 |
5. |
Lisa Garken |
GER / RFV Ahrensbök
u.Umgebung |
Little Laptop |
9-j. Df Hann W v. Laptop M.v.
Hitchcock |
44.00 / 45.17 |
6. |
Nele Lange |
GER / RV Harsefeld u.U. |
Lady Lou 92 |
8-j. B Hann S v. Le Patron
M.v. Chasseur I |
39.00 / 44.81 |
7. |
Paula de Boer |
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller
RFV e.V. |
Pineda 2 |
10-j. Db Holst S v. Alcatraz
M.v. Loutano |
38.00 / 44.63 |
8. |
Matthias Thiel |
- / RV Lindenhof Alt-Mölln
e.V. |
Corino 17 |
10-j. B Holst W v. Coriano
M.v. Laurin |
38.00 / 50.51 |
9. |
Tabea Kreft |
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. |
Herold 74 |
13-j. Db Holst W v. Heraldik
xx M.v. Renomee |
32.00 / 42.83 |
7.2. Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Manuel Schwarz |
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926
e.V. |
Lexter 7 |
14-j. Db Meckl. W v. Loredo
M.v. Duralin II |
44.00 / 40.67 |
2. |
Andrea Sturmhöfel |
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
Chamtara |
7-j. F Holst S v. Chambertin
M.v. Liostro |
44.00 / 42.90 |
3. |
Carola Langhoff |
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
Guschi |
18-j. F Holst S v. Coriall
M.v. Raffael |
44.00 / 43.26 |
4. |
Anna-Maria Köpke |
- / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Calando L. |
11-j. B Holst W v. Coriander
M.v. Lavall I |
44.00 / 45.56 |
5. |
Julia Glück |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Corvinus 2 |
12-j. B Holst H v. Caretino
M.v. Calando I |
44.00 / 46.67 |
6. |
Tami Haulrik |
DEN / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Simply Red 39 |
8-j. F Brdbg S v. Askari M.v.
Restorator |
42.00 / 42.72 |
7. |
Andreas Volbert |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Lazio 4 |
14-j. B Holst W v. Libertino
I M.v. Reichsgraf |
39.00 / 39.50 |
8. |
Kristina Dewitt |
GER / RV Geesthof e.V |
Lazarris |
11-j. Schi Holst H v. La
Zarras M.v. Calypso II |
39.00 / 42.62 |
7.3. Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Peter Harms |
GER / RV
Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
Charlotta 11 |
11-j. B Holst S v. Cesano I
M.v. Landego |
44.00 / 39.18 |
2. |
Dirk Rasch |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Tjena |
7-j. F Holst S v. Leonce M.v.
Carolus I |
44.00 / 40.17 |
3. |
Sven Naumann |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Centro 2 |
14-j. Schi Holst W v. Cento
M.v. Calvados I |
44.00 / 43.46 |
4. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Arielle 328 |
7-j. F Hann S v. Acorado I
M.v. Garibaldi II |
44.00 / 43.77 |
5. |
Jörg Riemann |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Caletto-Star |
14-j. B Holst W v. Caletto I
M.v. Landgraf I |
44.00 / 44.40 |
6. |
Kristian Freudenreich |
GER / RV Parkentin e.V. |
Cokino |
8-j. BkaSc Hann W v.
Competent M.v. Gloster |
44.00 / 47.87 |
7. |
Claudia Wähling |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Quanto 12 |
7-j. B Holst H v. Quadrigo
M.v. Capitol I |
43.00 / 42.87 |
8. |
Kristian Freudenreich |
GER / RV Parkentin e.V. |
Calandero |
7-j. B Holst W v. Calando V
M.v. Lordship |
40.00 / 41.48 |
9. |
Konrad Wolf |
GER / RFV Meckelfeld
u.U.v.1921 e.V. |
Colleen 29 |
7-j. Db Hann S v. Contendro I
M.v. Davignon I |
40.00 / 42.55 |
10. |
Maren Losse |
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. |
Concordia 26 |
9-j. Db Holst S v. Coronado
M.v. Thuswin xx |
39.00 / 41.83 |
11. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Labrador 81 |
7-j. B Holst H v. Lacapo M.v.
Lorenz |
39.00 / 42.81 |
12. |
Florian Hering |
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V. |
Charmain 2 |
11-j. B Holst S v. Chambertin
M.v. Chamisso |
39.00 / 43.52 |
8.1. Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Konrad Wolf |
GER / RFV Meckelfeld
u.U.v.1921 e.V. |
Colleen 29 |
7-j. Db Hann S v. Contendro I
M.v. Davignon I |
0.00 / 43.92 |
2. |
Henrik Wenzel |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Tawia |
7-j. Db Holst S v. Cosimo
M.v. Rocadero |
0.00 / 44.75 |
3. |
Bernd Mohr |
GER / RV Am Bilsbek
e.V.,Pinneberg |
Lucy 522 |
6-j. B Holst S v. Lancer II
M.v. Quantum |
0.00 / 45.66 |
4. |
Sönke Schmidt |
GER / RG Hof Westensee e.V. |
Sweetest Tabou |
7-j. Schi S |
0.00 / 47.13 |
5. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
One Way 3 |
9-j. B Holst S v. Caretino
M.v. Lord |
0.00 / 51.97 |
6. |
Tobias Ibing |
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. |
Vikaromaire |
8-j. B KWPN W v. Voltaire
M.v. Nimmerdor |
0.00 / 52.22 |
7. |
Jamie Gornall |
GBR / R&TG Friedrichshulde
e.V. |
Sylter Südwind |
9-j. B Old H v. Sandro Song
M.v. Landadel |
0.25 / 55.42 |
8. |
Sebastian Bockholt |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Ramazotti 39 |
17-j. Schwb Bay W v. Ragazzo
M.v. Pascal |
4.00 / 47.54 |
9. |
Henrik Hümpel |
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller
RFV e.V. |
Miss Holland 6 |
14-j. B KWPN S v. Zeoliet
M.v. Primus |
4.00 / 49.03 |
10. |
Peter Harms |
GER / RV
Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
Charlotta 11 |
11-j. B Holst S v. Cesano I
M.v. Landego |
4.00 / 49.20 |
8.2. Springprüfung Kl.M*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Jacqueline Henning |
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
Athena 84 |
15-j. B Holst S v. Acord II
M.v. Cantus |
0.00 / 41.96 |
2. |
Linda Tödten |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Queen Mary S |
8-j. Schwb Holst S v. Quantum
M.v. Linaro |
0.00 / 45.39 |
3. |
Sonja Wilke |
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V. |
Concord 29 |
15-j. B Holst W v. Coronado
M.v. Thuswin xx |
0.00 / 45.95 |
4. |
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki |
FIN |
Fräulein Smilla 4 |
12-j. F Hess S v. Fighting
Alpha M.v. Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x |
0.00 / 46.03 |
5. |
Verena Schultz |
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse |
Sumo 2 |
13-j. B Holst W v.
Stauffenberg M.v. Ahorn Z |
0.00 / 46.72 |
6. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Arielle 328 |
7-j. F Hann S v. Acorado I
M.v. Garibaldi II |
0.00 / 47.91 |
7. |
Birgit Wiedmann |
GER / RV
Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
Carramello |
10-j. B Holst W v. Carry M.v.
Corrado II |
0.00 / 49.26 |
8. |
Verena Schultz |
GER / RFV Duvensee TSV Nusse |
Calon SC |
7-j. B Holst W v. Con Air
M.v. Stauffenberg |
0.00 / 49.66 |
9. |
Kristina Dewitt |
GER / RV Geesthof e.V |
Lazarris |
11-j. Schi Holst H v. La
Zarras M.v. Calypso II |
0.00 / 49.82 |
10. |
Manuela Kisse |
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V. |
Labrador 81 |
7-j. B Holst H v. Lacapo M.v.
Lorenz |
0.00 / 51.47 |
11. |
Ann-Katrin Berthy |
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V. |
Catweazle 22 |
7-j. B Hann W v. Calido I
M.v. Escudo I |
0.00 / 51.75 |
9. Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Jordi Sander |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Pots Blitz MHH |
7-j. B Westf W v. Potsdam
M.v. Gralshüter |
0.00 / 44.07 |
2. |
Sebastian Bockholt |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Caladon B |
8-j. Schi Holst W v. Cardino
M.v. Alcatraz |
0.00 / 47.30 |
3. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Akitus S |
7-j. Schi Holst W v. Acorado
I M.v. Levantos II |
0.00 / 48.89 |
4. |
Markus Brose |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Tinchen 9 |
7-j. B Holst S v. Askari M.v.
Cannonball |
0.00 / 49.62 |
5. |
Florian Böhner |
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962
e.V. |
Salome 255 |
8-j. Schi Holst S v. Coronado
M.v. Arystokrat AA |
0.00 / 50.68 |
6. |
Jordi Sander |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Caruso Cash |
9-j. Db Hann W v. Chasseur I
M.v. Pablo |
0.00 / 51.11 |
10. Springprüfung Kl.M**
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Markus Brose |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Cool-Concept |
8-j. B Hess W v. Carnando
M.v. Cassini I |
0.00 / 56.28 |
2. |
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki |
FIN |
Fräulein Smilla 4 |
12-j. F Hess S v. Fighting
Alpha M.v. Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x |
0.00 / 56.32 |
3. |
Jordi Sander |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Coolman H |
8-j. Db Hann W v. Contendro I
M.v. Don Pedro |
0.00 / 56.82 |
4. |
Amy Shepherd |
GBR / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Petite Olea B |
10-j. Schi Holst S v.
Caligula II M.v. Montanus |
0.00 / 58.54 |
5. |
Sönke Schmidt |
GER / RG Hof Westensee e.V. |
Sweetest Tabou |
7-j. Schi S |
0.00 / 59.55 |
6. |
Yrjoe Suomus |
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle
Neumünster |
Accourir |
10-j. B W |
0.00 / 61.00 |
7. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Lincoln 82 |
13-j. DF Old W v. Lord
Liberty G M.v. Fernal |
4.00 / 56.38 |
8. |
Henrik Wenzel |
GER / PS Granderheide e.V. |
Tawia |
7-j. Db Holst S v. Cosimo M.v.
Rocadero |
4.00 / 58.37 |
11. Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*
Platz |
Reiter |
Verein |
Pferd |
Abstammung |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Markus Brose |
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
Cool-Concept |
8-j. B Hess W v. Carnando M.v.
Cassini I |
*0.00 / 41.89 |
2. |
Sönke Schmidt |
GER / RG Hof Westensee e.V. |
Sweetest Tabou |
7-j. Schi S |
*2.00 / 44.28 |
3. |
Jan Philipp Schultz |
GER / RG Böbs u.U.e.V. |
Lincoln 82 |
13-j. DF Old W v. Lord
Liberty G M.v. Fernal |
*4.00 / 38.72 |
4. |
Florian Böhner |
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962
e.V. |
Salome 255 |
8-j. Schi Holst S v. Coronado
M.v. Arystokrat AA |
*4.00 / 40.33 |
5. |
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen |
GER / RV Süderholm e.V. |
Percussion |
10-j. B Holst S v. Carthago
M.v. Lord |
*5.00 / 43.62 |